Menu

U12

Træner mandag og onsdag kl. 18.15 - 19.45

Holdets stab

Træner
ingen pic
Tommy Balslev
Træner
ingen pic
Peter Bødker Andersen
Træner
profil
Dan Storgaard
Assistenttræner
ingen pic
Benjamin Hansen

KampprogramU13 Drenge Liga 1 (2005) 8M - efterår 2017 • Pulje 701

August 2017

Hjørring IF
2 - 0
Ude
Hjørring IF's Anlæg

Aabybro IF

Aabybro IF
6 - 1
Hjemme
Aabybro Idrætscenter

Jetsmark IF

Hobro IK
19. aug
Kl. 11.30
Ude
DS Arena

Aabybro IF

Aabybro IF
27. aug
Kl. 14.00
Hjemme
Aabybro Idrætscenter

Randers Freja (1)
September 2017

Aabybro IF
3. sep
Kl. 11.00
Hjemme
Aabybro Idrætscenter

AaB (2)

Thisted FC
9. sep
Kl. 11.00
Ude
Lerpytter Anlæg

Aabybro IF

Aabybro IF
24. sep
Kl. 13.00
Hjemme
Aabybro Idrætscenter

Hjørring IF
Oktober 2017

Jetsmark IF
1. okt
Kl. 13.00
Ude
Jetsmark Stadion

Aabybro IF

Aabybro IF
8. okt
Kl. 14.00
Hjemme
Aabybro Idrætscenter

Hobro IK

Randers Freja (1)
14. okt
Kl. 13.00
Ude
Randers Stadion

Aabybro IF

AaB (2)
28. okt
Kl. 10.00
Ude
AaB's Anlæg

Aabybro IF
November 2017

Aabybro IF
5. nov
Kl. 11.00
Hjemme
Aabybro Idrætscenter

Thisted FC

KampprogramU13 Drenge Liga 3 (2005) 8M - efterår 2017 • Pulje 722

August 2017

SIV
0 - 2
Ude
Nols Stadion

Aabybro IF

Aabybro IF
20. aug
Kl. 11.00
Hjemme
Aabybro Idrætscenter

IF Skjold Sæby

Aabybro IF
27. aug
Kl. 12.30
Hjemme
Aabybro Idrætscenter

ØHIK
September 2017

Aalborg KFUM
2. sep
Kl. 13.30
Ude
Nordjyske Bank Arena (KFUM)

Aabybro IF

Dronninglund IF
9. sep
Kl. 11.00
Ude
Dronninglund Ny Stadion

Aabybro IF

Aabybro IF
17. sep
Kl. 13.00
Hjemme
Aabybro Idrætscenter

SIV

IF Skjold Sæby
24. sep
Kl. 11.00
Ude
Sparekassen Vendsyssel Arena, Sæby

Aabybro IF

ØHIK
30. sep
Kl. 11.00
Ude
Brovst IF´s Anlæg

Aabybro IF
Oktober 2017

Aabybro IF
8. okt
Kl. 12.30
Hjemme
Aabybro Idrætscenter

Aalborg KFUM

Aabybro IF
15. okt
Kl. 11.00
Hjemme
Aabybro Idrætscenter

Dronninglund IF

KampprogramU13 Drenge Liga 4 (2005) 8M - efterår 2017 • Pulje 742

August 2017

Trekroner/Skovsgaard
3 - 0
livescore
Ude
Trekroner Stadion

Aabybro IF

Jetsmark IF
19. aug
Kl. 13.00
Ude
Jetsmark Stadion

Aabybro IF

Aabybro IF
27. aug
Kl. 11.00
Hjemme
Aabybro Idrætscenter

Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
September 2017

Hjallerup IF
6. sep
Kl. 18.00
Ude
Hjallerup Stadion / Klubhus

Aabybro IF

Aabybro IF
10. sep
Kl. 11.00
Hjemme
Aabybro Idrætscenter

SVIF

Aabybro IF
17. sep
Kl. 11.30
Hjemme
Aabybro Idrætscenter

Trekroner/Skovsgaard

Aabybro IF
24. sep
Kl. 11.30
Hjemme
Aabybro Idrætscenter

Jetsmark IF

Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
30. sep
Kl. 11.00
Ude
Højene Hallen

Aabybro IF
Oktober 2017

Aabybro IF
8. okt
Kl. 11.00
Hjemme
Aabybro Idrætscenter

Hjallerup IF

SVIF
15. okt
Kl. 10.30
Ude
Vestbjerg Stadion

Aabybro IF

StillingU13 Drenge Liga 1 (2005) 8M - efterår 2017 • Pulje 701

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Randers Freja (1) 2 2 0 0 6
2 Hjørring IF 2 2 0 0 6
3 Aabybro IF 2 1 0 1 3
4 Hobro IK 2 1 0 1 3
5 AaB (2) 1 0 0 1 0
6 Thisted FC 1 0 0 1 0
7 Jetsmark IF 2 0 0 2 0

StillingU13 Drenge Liga 3 (2005) 8M - efterår 2017 • Pulje 722

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 ØHIK 1 1 0 0 3
2 Aalborg KFUM 1 1 0 0 3
3 Aabybro IF 1 1 0 0 3
4 SIV 1 0 0 1 0
5 Dronninglund IF 1 0 0 1 0
6 IF Skjold Sæby 1 0 0 1 0

StillingU13 Drenge Liga 4 (2005) 8M - efterår 2017 • Pulje 742

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Jetsmark IF 1 1 0 0 3
2 Trekroner/Skovsgaard 1 1 0 0 3
3 SVIF 1 1 0 0 3
4 Skibsby-Højene IF (1) 1 0 0 1 0
5 Aabybro IF 1 0 0 1 0
6 Hjallerup IF 1 0 0 1 0