Menu

U9

Træner tirsdag og torsdag kl. 17.15 - 18.15

Holdets stab

Træner
profil
Michael Møller Bjerregaard
Trinleder
ingen pic
Pernille Ferløv Krogsgaard
Træner
ingen pic
Jakob Jakobsen

KampprogramU9 Drenge (09) INDE • Pulje 68

November 2017

NUBI
Spillet
Ude
Biersted Hallen

Aabybro IF (1)

Aabybro IF (1)
Spillet
Hjemme
Biersted Hallen

Jetsmark IF (2)

Aabybro IF (1)
Spillet
Hjemme
Biersted Hallen

Hjallerup IF (2)
December 2017

Biersted IF
Spillet
Ude
Jetsmark Idrætscenter - Hal A/B

Aabybro IF (1)

Aabybro IF (1)
Spillet
Hjemme
Jetsmark Idrætscenter - Hal A/B

HUG

Aabybro IF (1)
Spillet
Hjemme
Jetsmark Idrætscenter - Hal A/B

Nørresundby FB (1)
Januar 2018

Aabybro IF (1)
Spillet
Hjemme
Gandrup Hallen

NUBI

Jetsmark IF (2)
Spillet
Ude
Gandrup Hallen

Aabybro IF (1)

Hjallerup IF (2)
Spillet
Ude
Gandrup Hallen

Aabybro IF (1)
Februar 2018

Aabybro IF (1)
11. feb
Kl. 09.00
Hjemme
DGI-Huset, Aabybro

Biersted IF

HUG
11. feb
Kl. 09.40
Ude
DGI-Huset, Aabybro

Aabybro IF (1)

Nørresundby FB (1)
11. feb
Kl. 10.10
Ude
DGI-Huset, Aabybro

Aabybro IF (1)

KampprogramU9 Drenge (09) INDE • Pulje 69

November 2017

Jetsmark IF (1)
Spillet
Ude
Jetsmark Idrætscenter - Hal A/B

Aabybro IF (2)

Aabybro IF (2)
Spillet
Hjemme
Jetsmark Idrætscenter - Hal A/B

Brovst IF
December 2017

Aabybro IF (2)
Spillet
Hjemme
ØAH Hallen, Halvrimmen

Løgstør IF (2)

Aabybro IF (2)
Spillet
Hjemme
ØAH Hallen, Halvrimmen

Skovsgaard B (1)

Skovsgaard B (2)
Spillet
Ude
ØAH Hallen, Halvrimmen

Aabybro IF (2)

Løgstør IF (1)
Spillet
Ude
ØAH Hallen, Halvrimmen

Aabybro IF (2)
Januar 2018

Aabybro IF (2)
Spillet
Hjemme
Kultur- og Idrætscenter Lanternen

Jetsmark IF (1)

Brovst IF
Spillet
Ude
Kultur- og Idrætscenter Lanternen

Aabybro IF (2)
Februar 2018

Løgstør IF (2)
10. feb
Kl. 11.32
Ude
Skovsgård Hallen

Aabybro IF (2)

Skovsgaard B (1)
10. feb
Kl. 12.02
Ude
Skovsgård Hallen

Aabybro IF (2)

Aabybro IF (2)
10. feb
Kl. 12.22
Hjemme
Skovsgård Hallen

Skovsgaard B (2)

Aabybro IF (2)
10. feb
Kl. 12.52
Hjemme
Skovsgård Hallen

Løgstør IF (1)