Menu

U9

Træner tirsdag og torsdag kl. 17.15 - 18.15

Holdets stab

Træner
profil
Michael Møller Bjerregaard
Trinleder
ingen pic
Pernille Ferløv Krogsgaard
Træner
ingen pic
Jakob Jakobsen

KampprogramU9 Drenge A (09) 5M - Weekend/Efterår 2017 • Pulje 308

August 2017

Vejgaard B
Spillet
Ude
Soffy Road

Aabybro IF

Aabybro IF
Spillet
Hjemme
Soffy Road

Asaa/Agersted
September 2017

Aalborg KFUM (1)
Spillet
Ude
Frejaparken

Aabybro IF

Aabybro IF
Spillet
Hjemme
Frejaparken

Aalborg Freja

Dronninglund IF
Spillet
Ude
Aabybro Idrætscenter

Aabybro IF

Aabybro IF
Spillet
Hjemme
Aabybro Idrætscenter

Gug B
Oktober 2017

Aalborg Freja
Spillet
Ude
Aså Stadion

Aabybro IF

Aabybro IF
Spillet
Hjemme
Aså Stadion

Asaa/Agersted

KampprogramU9 Drenge B (09) 5M - Weekend/Efterår 2017 • Pulje 312

August 2017

Skovsgaard B
Spillet
Ude
Skovsgård Stadion

Aabybro IF (2)

Jetsmark IF
Spillet
Ude
Skovsgård Stadion

Aabybro IF (1)

Aabybro IF (2)
Spillet
Hjemme
Skovsgård Stadion

Nørresundby FB (1)

Aabybro IF (1)
Spillet
Hjemme
Skovsgård Stadion

SVIF (1)
September 2017

Aabybro IF (1)
Spillet
Hjemme
Aabybro Idrætscenter

Nørresundby FB (1)

SVIF (1)
Spillet
Ude
Vestbjerg Stadion

Aabybro IF (2)

Aabybro IF (2)
Spillet
Hjemme
Vestbjerg Stadion

Jetsmark IF

Skovsgaard B
Spillet
Ude
Aabybro Idrætscenter

Aabybro IF (1)

Aabybro IF (2)
Spillet
Hjemme
Sparekassen Vendsyssel Arena

Nørresundby FB (1)

Aabybro IF (1)
Spillet
Hjemme
Sparekassen Vendsyssel Arena

Aabybro IF (2)

Jetsmark IF
Spillet
Ude
Sparekassen Vendsyssel Arena

Aabybro IF (1)
Oktober 2017

Aabybro IF (2)
Spillet
Hjemme
Aabybro Idrætscenter

SVIF (1)

Aabybro IF (1)
Spillet
Hjemme
Baneanlæg Lerumbakken

Skovsgaard B

Nørresundby FB (1)
Spillet
Ude
Baneanlæg Lerumbakken

Aabybro IF (1)

Jetsmark IF
Spillet
Ude
Aabybro Idrætscenter

Aabybro IF (2)

KampprogramU9 Drenge (09) INDE • Pulje 68

November 2017

NUBI
11. nov
Kl. 15.42
Ude
Biersted Hallen

Aabybro IF (1)

Aabybro IF (1)
11. nov
Kl. 16.22
Hjemme
Biersted Hallen

Jetsmark IF (2)

Aabybro IF (1)
11. nov
Kl. 17.02
Hjemme
Biersted Hallen

Hjallerup IF (2)
December 2017

Biersted IF
9. dec
Kl. 10.48
Ude
Jetsmark Idrætscenter - Hal A/B

Aabybro IF (1)

Aabybro IF (1)
9. dec
Kl. 11.28
Hjemme
Jetsmark Idrætscenter - Hal A/B

HUG

Aabybro IF (1)
9. dec
Kl. 11.58
Hjemme
Jetsmark Idrætscenter - Hal A/B

Nørresundby FB (1)
Januar 2018

Aabybro IF (1)
6. jan
Kl. 09.00
Hjemme
Gandrup Hallen

NUBI

Jetsmark IF (2)
6. jan
Kl. 09.40
Ude
Gandrup Hallen

Aabybro IF (1)

Hjallerup IF (2)
6. jan
Kl. 10.20
Ude
Gandrup Hallen

Aabybro IF (1)
Februar 2018

Aabybro IF (1)
11. feb
Kl. 09.00
Hjemme
DGI-Huset, Aabybro

Biersted IF

HUG
11. feb
Kl. 09.40
Ude
DGI-Huset, Aabybro

Aabybro IF (1)

Nørresundby FB (1)
11. feb
Kl. 10.10
Ude
DGI-Huset, Aabybro

Aabybro IF (1)

KampprogramU9 Drenge (09) INDE • Pulje 69

November 2017

Jetsmark IF (1)
11. nov
Kl. 10.28
Ude
Jetsmark Idrætscenter - Hal A/B

Aabybro IF (2)

Aabybro IF (2)
11. nov
Kl. 11.08
Hjemme
Jetsmark Idrætscenter - Hal A/B

Brovst IF
December 2017

Aabybro IF (2)
9. dec
Kl. 09.20
Hjemme
ØAH Hallen, Halvrimmen

Løgstør IF (2)

Aabybro IF (2)
9. dec
Kl. 09.50
Hjemme
ØAH Hallen, Halvrimmen

Skovsgaard B (1)

Skovsgaard B (2)
9. dec
Kl. 10.10
Ude
ØAH Hallen, Halvrimmen

Aabybro IF (2)

Løgstør IF (1)
9. dec
Kl. 10.40
Ude
ØAH Hallen, Halvrimmen

Aabybro IF (2)
Januar 2018

Aabybro IF (2)
7. jan
Kl. 12.40
Hjemme
Kultur- og Idrætscenter Lanternen

Jetsmark IF (1)

Brovst IF
7. jan
Kl. 13.20
Ude
Kultur- og Idrætscenter Lanternen

Aabybro IF (2)
Februar 2018

Løgstør IF (2)
10. feb
Kl. 11.32
Ude
Skovsgård Hallen

Aabybro IF (2)

Skovsgaard B (1)
10. feb
Kl. 12.02
Ude
Skovsgård Hallen

Aabybro IF (2)

Aabybro IF (2)
10. feb
Kl. 12.22
Hjemme
Skovsgård Hallen

Skovsgaard B (2)

Aabybro IF (2)
10. feb
Kl. 12.52
Hjemme
Skovsgård Hallen

Løgstør IF (1)