Menu

U16

Træner mandag og onsdag kl. 16.45 - 18.15

Holdets stab

Trinleder
ingen pic
Torben Lange
Træner
profil
Jan Høholt Jensen

KampprogramU16 Piger B/Inde JM • U16 Piger B

Februar 2018

TV-ES-BT/SVIF
3. feb
Kl. 12.42
Ude
Hurup Hallerne

Aabybro IF

BKF
3. feb
Kl. 13.18
Ude
Hurup Hallerne

Aabybro IF

Aabybro IF
3. feb
Kl. 16.18
Hjemme
Hurup Hallerne

MorsØ FC (1)

Løgstør IF
3. feb
Kl. 16.42
Ude
Hurup Hallerne

Aabybro IF

Aabybro IF
4. feb
Kl. 08.30
Hjemme
Hurup Hallerne

Farsø/Ullits IK

Aabybro IF
4. feb
Kl. 10.06
Hjemme
Hurup Hallerne

Silkeborg IF Q

MorsØ FC (2)
4. feb
Kl. 11.06
Ude
Hurup Hallerne

Aabybro IF

KampprogramU16 Piger A/B (02) INDE • Pulje 101

November 2017

Aabybro IF
0 - 5
Hjemme
Skovsgård Hallen

Løgstør IF

Trekroner/Skovsgård
2 - 2
Ude
Skovsgård Hallen

Aabybro IF

AaB
4 - 1
Ude
Skovsgård Hallen

Aabybro IF

Aabybro IF
3 - 5
Hjemme
Skovsgård Hallen

DHF&K
December 2017

Løgstør IF
3 - 3
Ude
AaB Hallen

Aabybro IF

Aabybro IF
5 - 3
Hjemme
AaB Hallen

Trekroner/Skovsgård

Aabybro IF
1 - 5
Hjemme
AaB Hallen

AaB

DHF&K
6 - 2
Ude
AaB Hallen

Aabybro IF
Januar 2018

Aabybro IF
4 - 3
Hjemme
Flauenskjold Hallen

Løgstør IF

Trekroner/Skovsgård
3 - 3
Ude
Flauenskjold Hallen

Aabybro IF

AaB
5 - 1
Ude
Flauenskjold Hallen

Aabybro IF

Aabybro IF
3 - 4
Hjemme
Flauenskjold Hallen

DHF&K

KampprogramFutsal - U16 Piger B (02) Ombrydning • Pulje 807

Januar 2018

IK Rosendal
1 - 8
Ude
Sæby Fritidscenter

Aabybro IF

Aabybro IF
4 - 1
Hjemme
Sæby Fritidscenter

IF Skjold Sæby

Nørresundby FB
1 - 4
Ude
Sæby Fritidscenter

Aabybro IF

Aabybro IF
28. jan
Kl. 09.50
Hjemme
Fiberhallen

Løgstør IF

Aabybro IF
28. jan
Kl. 10.40
Hjemme
Fiberhallen

Fortuna Hjørring

KampprogramFutsal - U16 Piger B (02) • Pulje 915

November 2017

Aabybro IF
7 - 1
Hjemme
Brønderslev Hallen

Holtet IF

Aabybro IF
2 - 1
Hjemme
Brønderslev Hallen

Hjørring Futsal Klub

Brønderslev IF
0 - 6
Ude
Brønderslev Hallen

Aabybro IF
December 2017

Fortuna Hjørring
1 - 4
Ude
DGI-Huset, Aabybro

Aabybro IF

Aabybro IF
4 - 1
Hjemme
DGI-Huset, Aabybro

IF Skjold Sæby

KampprogramU16 Piger B/Inde - Regionsmesterskab • Pulje 119

Januar 2018

Aabybro IF
3 - 0
Hjemme
Fiberhallen

Farsø/Ullits IK

Løgstør IF
3 - 1
Ude
Fiberhallen

Aabybro IF

Aabybro IF
UHT
Hjemme
Fiberhallen

IK Rosendal

StillingU16 Piger B/Inde JM • U16 Piger B

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 BKF 0 0 0 0 0
2 Farsø/Ullits IK 0 0 0 0 0
3 Løgstør IF 0 0 0 0 0
4 MorsØ FC (1) 0 0 0 0 0
5 MorsØ FC (2) 0 0 0 0 0
6 Silkeborg IF Q 0 0 0 0 0
7 TV-ES-BT/SVIF 0 0 0 0 0
8 Aabybro IF 0 0 0 0 0

StillingU16 Piger A/B (02) INDE • Pulje 101

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 DHF&K 12 9 1 2 28
2 AaB 12 8 1 3 25
3 Løgstør IF 12 4 3 5 15
4 Aabybro IF 12 2 3 7 9
5 Trekroner/Skovsgård 12 1 4 7 7

StillingFutsal - U16 Piger B (02) Ombrydning • Pulje 807

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Aabybro IF 3 3 0 0 9
2 Løgstør IF 3 2 0 1 6
3 Fortuna Hjørring 3 2 0 1 6
4 Nørresundby FB 3 1 1 1 4
5 IF Skjold Sæby 3 0 1 2 1
6 IK Rosendal 3 0 0 3 0

StillingFutsal - U16 Piger B (02) • Pulje 915

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Aabybro IF 5 5 0 0 15
2 Fortuna Hjørring 5 4 0 1 12
3 IF Skjold Sæby 5 3 0 2 9
4 Hjørring Futsal Klub 5 2 0 3 6
5 Holtet IF 5 1 0 4 3
6 Brønderslev IF 5 0 0 5 0

StillingU16 Piger B/Inde - Regionsmesterskab • Pulje 119

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Løgstør IF 3 3 0 0 9
2 Aabybro IF 3 2 0 1 6
3 Farsø/Ullits IK 3 1 0 2 3
4 IK Rosendal 3 0 0 3 0